Reset your password

Create New Account

Welcome

Welcome to Redding Soccer Parks first ever online field reservation and field calendar system. If you would like to reserve a field follow these instructions:

  1. Create an account
  2. Go to Reservations under the Fields tab
  3. Click on the Calendar icon to select a start date
  4. Select a field and time you would like to reserve
  5. Fill out all the required information
  6. If you are creating a repeating reservation select the days you are requesting and and end date for the reservation
  7. Once you click submit we will receive an email of your request and if there are no conflicts we will invoice you for the reservation.
  8. After we receive payment we will confirm your reservation and you will be notified the your reservation is confirmed.
  9. If you have any questions or issues with the reservation process please feel free to contact us at any time.

Today's ScheduleView Other Days

#1 Rapinoe Field Sponsored by Redding Subaru

 

1:30-2:30 PM (N): Practice
Redding Royals FC
(Bietz, D)

 

2:30-3:30 PM (F): Practice
Redding Royals FC
(Bietz, D)

 

9:00-10:00 AM (RSP1g): Game
U6 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Razorbacks vs Redding YSL T-Birds

 

9:00-10:00 AM (RSP1h): Game
U6 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Violets vs Redding YSL Daisies

 

9:00-10:00 AM (RSP1e): Game
U6 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Buttercups vs Redding YSL Lilacs

 

9:00-10:00 AM (RSP1f): Game
U6 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Dragons vs Redding YSL Clash

 

9:30-10:30 AM (RSP1b): Game
U8 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Challengers vs Redding YSL Ducks

 

9:30-10:30 AM (RSP1a): Game
U8 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Huskies vs Redding YSL Attitude

 

9:30-10:30 AM (RSP1c): Game
U8 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Jets vs Redding YSL Spiders

 

9:30-10:30 AM (RSP1d): Game
U8 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Fire 8 vs Redding YSL Chargers

 

10:00-11:00 AM (RSP1f): Game
U6 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Poppys vs Redding YSL Bluebells

 

10:00-11:00 AM (RSP1g): Game
U6 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Dandelions vs Redding YSL Daffodils

 

10:00-11:00 AM (RSP1e): Game
U6 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Tulips vs Redding YSL Rose

 

10:00-11:00 AM (RSP1h): Game
U6 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Red Lightning vs Redding YSL Spiders

 

10:30-11:30 AM (RSP1a): Game
U8 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Wildcats vs Redding YSL Intensity

 

10:30-11:30 AM (RSP1b): Game
U8 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Wizards vs Redding YSL Dragons

 

10:30-11:30 AM (RSP1c): Game
U8 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Hawks vs Redding YSL Cheetah Chicks

 

10:30-11:30 AM (RSP1d): Game
U8 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Cardinals vs Redding YSL Hot Shots

 

11:00-12:00 PM (RSP1h): Game
U6 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Turf Kings vs Redding YSL Comets

 

11:00-12:00 PM (RSP1e): Game
U6 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Sonics vs Redding YSL Skylanders

 

11:00-12:00 PM (RSP1g): Game
U6 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Bearcats vs Redding YSL Firebirds

 

11:00-12:00 PM (RSP1f): Game
U6 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Thundercats vs Redding YSL Outbreak

 

11:30-12:30 PM (RSP1d): Game
U8 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Pumas vs Redding YSL Knights

 

11:30-12:30 PM (RSP1b): Game
U8 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Strikers vs Redding YSL Kickin Cuties

 

11:30-12:30 PM (RSP1a): Game
U8 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Hurricanes vs Redding YSL Avengers

 

12:00-1:00 PM (RSP1e): Game
U6 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Street Sharks vs Redding YSL Rebels

 

12:00-1:00 PM (RSP1h): Game
U8 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Panthers vs Redding YSL Lightning

 

12:00-1:00 PM (RSP1f): Game
U8 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Wolfpack vs Redding YSL Fireflies

 

12:00-1:00 PM (RSP1g): Game
U8 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Kittens vs Redding YSL Red Hawks

 

4:00-5:30 PM (RSP1a): Game
U12 Boys (Rec)
Siskiyou SL Screaming Eagles vs Redding YSL Inferno

#2 Dignity Health Field

 

10:00-11:12 AM (RSP2B): Game
U10 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Costa Rica vs Redding YSL Extreme

 

10:00-11:12 AM (RSP2A): Game
U10 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Stingrays vs Redding YSL Club America

 

10:30-11:42 AM (RSP2D): Game
U10 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Cougars vs Redding YSL Rock Stars

 

10:30-11:42 AM (RSP2C): Game
U10 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Velocity vs Redding YSL Tornados

 

11:30-12:42 PM (RSP2B): Game
U10 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Force vs Redding YSL Comets

 

11:30-12:42 PM (RSP2A): Game
U10 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Lasers vs Redding YSL Thunder

 

12:00-1:12 PM (RSP2D): Game
U10 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Cyclones vs Redding YSL Angels

 

12:00-1:12 PM (RSP2C): Game
U10 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Super Stars vs Redding YSL Red Hots

 

1:00-2:12 PM (RSP2B): Game
U10 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Vipers vs Redding YSL Earthquakes

 

1:00-2:12 PM (RSP2A): Game
U10 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Eclipse vs Redding YSL Dynamo

 

1:30-2:42 PM (RSP2D): Game
U10 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Wolf Pack vs Redding YSL Earthquakes

 

1:30-2:42 PM (RSP2C): Game
U10 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Rebels vs Redding YSL Diamonds

 

2:30-3:42 PM (RSP2A): Game
U10 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Venom vs Redding YSL Intruders

 

2:30-3:42 PM (RSP2B): Game
U10 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Wild Fires vs Redding YSL Storm

#3 REU Field

 

8:30-10:00 AM (RSP3): Game
U14 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Barca vs Palo Cedro YSO Silver Surfers

 

10:00-11:30 AM (RSP3): Game
U14 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Sharks vs Redding YSL Soul

 

11:30-1:00 PM (RSP3): Game
U13 Girls (Comp)
Redding YSL Missfits Shockers vs LUFC

 

1:00-2:30 PM (RSP3): Game
U14 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Blizzard vs Anderson YSL Fire

 

2:30-4:00 PM (RSP3): Game
U14 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Lions vs Siskiyou SL Siskiyou United

 

4:30-6:30 PM (RSP3): Game
U16 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Mud Dawgs vs Red Bluff YSL Impact

#4 Pepsi Field

 

9:00-10:30 AM (RSP4b): Game
U12 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Cyclones vs Palo Cedro YSO Warriors

 

9:30-11:00 AM (RSP4a): Game
U12 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Wolves vs Redding YSL Rush

 

10:30-12:00 PM (RSP4b): Game
U12 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Fire vs Corning YSL Outlaws

 

11:00-12:30 PM (RSP4a): Game
U12 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Lightning vs Anderson YSL The Fire

 

12:00-1:30 PM (RSP4b): Game
U12 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Inferno vs Anderson YSL Chargers

 

12:30-2:00 PM (RSP4a): Game
U12 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL R-United vs Anderson YSL Aftershock

 

1:30-3:00 PM (RSP4b): Game
U12 Boys (Rec)
Redding YSL Tsunami vs Siskiyou SL Screaming Eagles

 

3:00-4:30 PM (RSP4): Game
U19 Girls (Rec)
Redding YSL Maniacs vs Redding YSL Cougars